Copyright 2018 - Custom text here

Spielplan

Spieltag 1
7. Aug 18:30 TSV 76 Leipzig 2 : 5 BW West Sportplatzanlage Karl Siegmeier
7 Aug 18:30 Sportplatzanlage Karl Siegmeier
8. Aug 17:30 Eintracht Holzhausen 2 : 0 West 03 Sportplatz Arthur-Polenzstr. 18, (Ausweichplatz Emil-Altner-Weg)
8 Aug 17:30 Sportplatz Arthur-Polenzstr. 18, (Ausweichplatz Emil-Altner-Weg)
9. Aug 18:30 Roter Stern II 1 : 1 Motor Gohlis Nord I Sportplatz Dölitz, Bornaische Str. 179, 04279 Leipzig
9 Aug 18:30 Sportplatz Dölitz, Bornaische Str. 179, 04279 Leipzig
11. Aug 18:30 Motor Gohlis Nord II 4 : 2 Glückauf 74 Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
11 Aug 18:30 Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
11. Aug 18:30 WSG Mitte 3 : 2 Energetik Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
11 Aug 18:30 Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
11. Aug 18:30 SV 1863 Dölzig 2 : 4 PKM Anlagenbau Braugasse 21, 04435 Schkeuditz, OT Dölzig
11 Aug 18:30 Braugasse 21, 04435 Schkeuditz, OT Dölzig
Spieltag 2
14. Aug 18:30 West 03 2 : 3 Roter Stern II Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
14 Aug 18:30 Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
14. Aug 18:30 BW West 0 : 5 Eintracht Holzhausen Sportplatz An der Parthe 30
14 Aug 18:30 Sportplatz An der Parthe 30
14. Aug 18:30 Motor Gohlis Nord I 3 : 2 WSG Mitte Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
14 Aug 18:30 Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
14. Aug 18:30 Energetik 3 : 0 SV 1863 Dölzig Sportplatz Wurzner Str.140 b
14 Aug 18:30 Sportplatz Wurzner Str.140 b
18. Aug 18:30 PKM Anlagenbau 1 : 9 Motor Gohlis Nord II Sportplatz Mariannenpark, Adenauerallee 5
18 Aug 18:30 Sportplatz Mariannenpark, Adenauerallee 5
6. Apr 18:00 Glückauf 74 0 : 2 TSV 76 Leipzig Sportplatz Döllingstraße
6 Apr 18:00 Sportplatz Döllingstraße
Spieltag 3
21. Aug 18:30 BW West 3 : 0 Glückauf 74 Sportplatz An der Parthe 30
21 Aug 18:30 Sportplatz An der Parthe 30
21. Aug 18:30 TSV 76 Leipzig 0 : 1 PKM Anlagenbau Sportplatzanlage Karl Siegmeier
21 Aug 18:30 Sportplatzanlage Karl Siegmeier
22. Aug 18:30 Eintracht Holzhausen 1 : 3 Roter Stern II Sportplatz Arthur-Polenzstr. 18, (Ausweichplatz Emil-Altner-Weg)
22 Aug 18:30 Sportplatz Arthur-Polenzstr. 18, (Ausweichplatz Emil-Altner-Weg)
25. Aug 18:30 SV 1863 Dölzig 5 : 5 Motor Gohlis Nord I Braugasse 21, 04435 Schkeuditz, OT Dölzig
25 Aug 18:30 Braugasse 21, 04435 Schkeuditz, OT Dölzig
25. Aug 18:30 Motor Gohlis Nord II 6 : 3 Energetik Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
25 Aug 18:30 Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
25. Aug 18:30 WSG Mitte 1 : 2 West 03 Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
25 Aug 18:30 Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
f t g m