Copyright 2018 - Custom text here

Spielplan

Spieltag 4
28. Aug 18:00 West 03 0 : 1 SV 1863 Dölzig Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
28 Aug 18:00 Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
28. Aug 18:00 Motor Gohlis Nord I 2 : 3 Motor Gohlis Nord II Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
28 Aug 18:00 Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
28. Aug 18:00 Energetik 3 : 0 TSV 76 Leipzig Sportplatz Wurzner Str.140 b
28 Aug 18:00 Sportplatz Wurzner Str.140 b
30. Aug 18:00 Roter Stern II 7 : 0 WSG Mitte Sportplatz Dölitz, Bornaische Str. 179, 04279 Leipzig
30 Aug 18:00 Sportplatz Dölitz, Bornaische Str. 179, 04279 Leipzig
1. Sep 18:00 PKM Anlagenbau 8 : 2 BW West Sportplatz Mariannenpark, Adenauerallee 5
1 Sep 18:00 Sportplatz Mariannenpark, Adenauerallee 5
1. Sep 18:00 Glückauf 74 1 : 3 Eintracht Holzhausen Sportplatz Döllingstraße
1 Sep 18:00 Sportplatz Döllingstraße
Spieltag 5
4. Sep 18:00 TSV 76 Leipzig 1 : 4 Motor Gohlis Nord I Sportplatzanlage Karl Siegmeier
4 Sep 18:00 Sportplatzanlage Karl Siegmeier
4. Sep 19:00 BW West 1 : 2 Energetik Sportplatz An der Parthe 30
4 Sep 19:00 Sportplatz An der Parthe 30
5. Sep 18:00 Eintracht Holzhausen 3 : 1 WSG Mitte Sportplatz Arthur-Polenzstr. 18, (Ausweichplatz Emil-Altner-Weg)
5 Sep 18:00 Sportplatz Arthur-Polenzstr. 18, (Ausweichplatz Emil-Altner-Weg)
8. Sep 18:00 Glückauf 74 0 : 5 PKM Anlagenbau Sportplatz Döllingstraße
8 Sep 18:00 Sportplatz Döllingstraße
8. Sep 18:00 Motor Gohlis Nord II 3 : 0 West 03 Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
8 Sep 18:00 Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
8. Sep 18:00 SV 1863 Dölzig 1 : 5 Roter Stern II Braugasse 21, 04435 Schkeuditz, OT Dölzig
8 Sep 18:00 Braugasse 21, 04435 Schkeuditz, OT Dölzig
Spieltag 6
11. Sep 18:00 Motor Gohlis Nord I 3 : 0 BW West Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
11 Sep 18:00 Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
11. Sep 18:00 Energetik 6 : 4 Glückauf 74 Sportplatz Wurzner Str.140 b
11 Sep 18:00 Sportplatz Wurzner Str.140 b
11. Sep 18:00 West 03 2 : 0 TSV 76 Leipzig Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
11 Sep 18:00 Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
13. Sep 18:00 Roter Stern II 0 : 1 Motor Gohlis Nord II Sportplatz Dölitz, Bornaische Str. 179, 04279 Leipzig
13 Sep 18:00 Sportplatz Dölitz, Bornaische Str. 179, 04279 Leipzig
15. Sep 18:00 PKM Anlagenbau 4 : 0 Eintracht Holzhausen Sportplatz Mariannenpark, Adenauerallee 5
15 Sep 18:00 Sportplatz Mariannenpark, Adenauerallee 5
15. Sep 18:00 WSG Mitte 0 : 3 SV 1863 Dölzig Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
15 Sep 18:00 Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
f t g m