Copyright 2018 - Custom text here

Spielplan

Spieltag 7
18. Sep 17:45 BW West 3 : 1 West 03 Sportplatz An der Parthe 30
18 Sep 17:45 Sportplatz An der Parthe 30
18. Sep 17:45 TSV 76 Leipzig 1 : 6 Roter Stern II Sportplatzanlage Karl Siegmeier
18 Sep 17:45 Sportplatzanlage Karl Siegmeier
19. Sep 17:45 Eintracht Holzhausen 0 : 5 SV 1863 Dölzig Sportplatz Arthur-Polenzstr. 18, (Ausweichplatz Emil-Altner-Weg)
19 Sep 17:45 Sportplatz Arthur-Polenzstr. 18, (Ausweichplatz Emil-Altner-Weg)
22. Sep 17:45 PKM Anlagenbau 4 : 2 Energetik Sportplatz Mariannenpark, Adenauerallee 5
22 Sep 17:45 Sportplatz Mariannenpark, Adenauerallee 5
22. Sep 17:45 Glückauf 74 2 : 1 Motor Gohlis Nord I Sportplatz Döllingstraße
22 Sep 17:45 Sportplatz Döllingstraße
22. Sep 17:45 Motor Gohlis Nord II 2 : 0 WSG Mitte Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
22 Sep 17:45 Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
Spieltag 8
25. Sep 17:30 West 03 5 : 0 Glückauf 74 Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
25 Sep 17:30 Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
25. Sep 17:30 Motor Gohlis Nord I 3 : 4 PKM Anlagenbau Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
25 Sep 17:30 Stadion des Friedens, Max-Liebermann-Str.85
25. Sep 17:30 Energetik 2 : 1 Eintracht Holzhausen Sportplatz Wurzner Str.140 b
25 Sep 17:30 Sportplatz Wurzner Str.140 b
27. Sep 17:30 Roter Stern II 12 : 0 BW West Sportplatz Dölitz, Bornaische Str. 179, 04279 Leipzig
27 Sep 17:30 Sportplatz Dölitz, Bornaische Str. 179, 04279 Leipzig
29. Sep 17:30 SV 1863 Dölzig 1 : 2 Motor Gohlis Nord II Braugasse 21, 04435 Schkeuditz, OT Dölzig
29 Sep 17:30 Braugasse 21, 04435 Schkeuditz, OT Dölzig
29. Sep 17:30 WSG Mitte 2 : 1 TSV 76 Leipzig Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
29 Sep 17:30 Sportplatz Friesenstr.14. 04177 Leipzig
Spieltag 9
2. Okt 17:15 BW West 1 : 1 WSG Mitte Sportplatz An der Parthe 30
2 Okt 17:15 Sportplatz An der Parthe 30
2. Okt 17:15 Energetik 3 : 6 Motor Gohlis Nord I Sportplatz Wurzner Str.140 b
2 Okt 17:15 Sportplatz Wurzner Str.140 b
4. Okt 17:15 Eintracht Holzhausen 1 : 3 Motor Gohlis Nord II Sportplatz Arthur-Polenzstr. 18, (Ausweichplatz Emil-Altner-Weg)
4 Okt 17:15 Sportplatz Arthur-Polenzstr. 18, (Ausweichplatz Emil-Altner-Weg)
6. Okt 17:15 PKM Anlagenbau 6 : 3 West 03 Sportplatz Mariannenpark, Adenauerallee 5
6 Okt 17:15 Sportplatz Mariannenpark, Adenauerallee 5
6. Okt 17:15 Glückauf 74 1 : 4 Roter Stern II Sportplatz Döllingstraße
6 Okt 17:15 Sportplatz Döllingstraße
18. Okt 17:30 TSV 76 Leipzig 1 : 7 SV 1863 Dölzig Sportplatzanlage Karl Siegmeier
18 Okt 17:30 Sportplatzanlage Karl Siegmeier
f t g m